COLOR BELT - MALE - YOUTH

# First Last Club RC TNH VC CC Total
1CallenEstipularTams56.50.00.00.056.5
2GeorgePolynkoLevel53.50.00.00.053.5
3BrandonGimanTams38.50.00.00.038.5
4AlexanderWolfTRP Academy33.50.00.00.033.5
5EthanToralbaTRP Academy33.50.00.00.033.5
6DestanFriesenTRP Academy31.50.00.00.031.5
7AndrewLebezunTRP Academy28.00.00.00.028.0
8NieanderSepkeTactical27.50.00.00.027.5
9BenjaminJoyceAethos26.50.00.00.026.5
10NathanLubisTams20.00.00.00.020.0
11KaseyDoellRogue 10120.00.00.00.020.0
12BradleyTraverseLake St. Martin15.00.00.00.015.0
13RiddickSaundersSaunders15.00.00.00.015.0