COLOR BELT - MALE - PEEWEE

# First Last Club RC TNH VC CC Total
1LouisIgnacioPro58.00.00.00.058.0
2TobiahThiessenLevel45.00.00.00.045.0
3ChristopherTata-DekuAethos42.00.00.00.042.0
4RhileySpencePro40.00.00.00.040.0
5MaksGalaniukTactical40.00.00.00.040.0
6ParkerGreeningAethos36.50.00.00.036.5
7MikoloNavoaPro33.50.00.00.033.5
8SamLazarkoPremier33.50.00.00.033.5
9SimonRevelarTams27.50.00.00.027.5
10KavenClarinaTactical25.00.00.00.025.0
11RaydinLajoieAethos23.50.00.00.023.5
12LoganDoellRogue 10123.50.00.00.023.5
13JunyanLiTRP Academy21.50.00.00.021.5
14ConnorVan GrootheestRogue 10115.00.00.00.015.0
15OmarSeleemTRP Academy15.00.00.00.015.0
16Khian KyleOlaivarPro15.00.00.00.015.0