COLOR BELT - FEMALE - YOUTH

# First Last Club RC TNH VC CC Total
1MakiCruzPro48.00.00.00.048.0
2MatyldaStasicaAethos43.50.00.00.043.5
3AnaBivolAethos38.00.00.00.038.0
4VeraLamTactical36.50.00.00.036.5
5OliviaDayTRP Academy35.00.00.00.035.0
6SkyRempelLevel32.00.00.00.032.0
7ElianaThiessenLevel29.00.00.00.029.0
8EmilyMuirFocus25.00.00.00.025.0
9SophieLyonsTRP Academy25.00.00.00.025.0
10Airah MaeMacaraigElite23.00.00.00.023.0
11AlexisCascisa-FisherRogue 10115.00.00.00.015.0
12IsabellaAkpanTam's15.00.00.00.015.0