BLACK BELT - FEMALE - CADET

# First Last Club RC TNH VC CC Total
1AnneCatmunanTams53.50.00.00.053.5
2EstelleLamTactical33.50.00.00.033.5
3IsabellaJoyceAethos26.50.00.00.026.5
4DaniqueRegnier-BrownTactical23.50.00.00.023.5
5KavelleOakeTactical22.00.00.00.022.0
6JackieFougereTactical22.00.00.00.022.0
7AbigailDoerksenRogue 10121.50.00.00.021.5
8PaigeKhranTactical15.00.00.00.015.0
9AbigailDoellRogue 10115.00.00.00.015.0