SUPER CROWN STANDINGS - SEASON II

# Taekwondo School/Branch River City
Classic
TM Winter
Classic
Victory
Cup
Community
Challenge
Total Points
1Spirit 1 Taekwondo643.2654.4--1297.6
2TRP Academy526.8499.1--1025.9
3Premier Taekwondo561.6454.3--1015.9
4Poong Baek Martial Arts409.8384.1--793.9
5Nomadic Martial Arts284.4314.5--598.9
6Elite Taekwondo347.4232.9--580.3
7Laban Martial Arts293.4240.9--534.3
8River North Taekwondo244.8271.4--516.2
9Liberty Taekwondo158.4138.0--296.4
10Tam's Taekwondo148.2113.9--262.1
11Ryan's Taekwondo148.8100.1--248.9
12Saunders Academy0.0119.0--119.0
13K.S. Cho College110.40.0--110.4
14Focus Taekwondo64.243.7--107.9
15Sikad Taekwondo67.20.0--67.2
16Kyung's Taekwondo54.60.0--54.6