COLOR BELT - MALE - YOUTH

# First Last School RC WC VC CC Total
1Alexde SousaTRP Academy73.256.90.00.0130.1
2MateoCorreaTRP Academy69.646.60.00.0116.2
3JoshuaKimPoong Baek61.231.10.00.092.3
4NolanVan MolPremier36.651.20.00.087.8
5SamuelSilvestriFocus43.243.70.00.086.9
6JacobMcCormickNomadic39.041.40.00.080.4
7KrishBhagriaPremier50.426.50.00.076.9
8BrodyKeenSpirit 134.241.40.00.075.6
9OwenBraunPremier30.643.70.00.074.3
10JonahCrossSpirit 132.441.40.00.073.8
11CohenMcIntyrePremier73.20.00.00.073.2
12WilfredHarmsPoong Baek0.070.20.00.070.2
13TylerLandryTRP Academy33.633.40.00.067.0
14OwenHardyPoong Baek22.829.30.00.062.1
15JaymynMcIntyrePremier61.20.00.00.061.2
16TimothyBueckertTRP Academy0.058.70.00.058.7
17ConnorSklarPremier33.621.90.00.055.5
18NoahFastPremier30.624.70.00.055.3
19ArianAbidLiberty33.617.30.00.050.9
20MaddoxTwissPremier47.40.00.00.047.4
21RainSantosSpirit 10.047.20.00.047.2
22LexisBularonElite45.60.00.00.045.6
23CodyBradfordNomadic24.020.10.00.044.1
24WilliamViveirosLiberty43.20.00.00.043.2
25DejayRobbRiver North21.021.90.00.042.9