COLOR BELT - MALE - ULTRA

# First Last School RC WC VC CC Total
1RoyBridgemanPremier38.40.00.00.038.4
2PatrickZonneveldPremier0.036.80.00.036.8
3MichaelCallahanElite36.00.00.00.036.0
4MikeMoyesPremier33.60.00.00.033.6
5Josephde LeonSpirit 127.00.00.00.027.0
6DwayneAndersonLaban18.00.00.00.018.0