COLOR BELT - MALE - TYKE

# First Last School RC WC VC CC Total
1MattLaburadaElite55.865.00.00.0120.8
2ColeJohnsonPoong Baek43.843.70.00.087.5
3JaxonReganRyans45.634.50.00.080.1
4JacksonSutherlandTRP Academy42.028.80.00.070.8
5BraetenHolmePoong Baek45.621.90.00.067.5
6EthanToralbaTRP Academy33.025.90.00.058.9
7Vincentde MeloSpirit 127.629.30.00.056.9
8KnoxThompsonPremier0.056.90.00.056.9
9MemphisSinclairNomadic33.620.10.00.053.7
10DanYlayaTRP Academy0.053.50.00.053.5
11ColbyTurnerSpirit 133.020.10.00.053.1
12MikoloNavoaSpirit 127.621.90.00.049.5
13GavinLessardPoong Baek31.817.30.00.049.1
14JaxonThibertNomadic0.043.70.00.043.7
15NicholasSarkonakPoong Baek21.021.90.00.042.9
16JuanMoncadaTRP Academy0.040.30.00.040.3
17BeninParkeSpirit 10.038.00.00.038.0
18BenjaminCadetNomadic0.032.20.00.032.2
19AugustineCajuraoSpirit 131.80.00.00.031.8
20JoachimServidaSpirit 10.028.80.00.028.8
21CJAliasTRP Academy27.60.00.00.027.6
22MateoGranelliTRP Academy0.026.50.00.026.5
23RoryMichielsRiver North0.026.50.00.026.5
24NathanielGranelliTRP Academy0.024.70.00.024.7
25AndreFonsekaSikad22.80.00.00.022.8