COLOR BELT - MALE - PEEWEE

# First Last School RC WC VC CC Total
1MaxKopanskyNomadic57.070.20.00.0127.2
2AhaanHanchateNomadic61.249.50.00.0110.7
3JustinAmselSpirit 157.635.70.00.093.3
4AdamMcFarlaneElite45.646.60.00.092.2
5AlecysMoogElite59.432.20.00.091.6
6JadenRamiloSpirit 145.638.00.00.083.6
7KadeMcIntyrePremier51.031.60.00.082.6
8AveryShlafmanRiver North33.648.30.00.081.9
9NolanMorawskiNomadic48.624.70.00.073.3
10ClaytonJordanPremier46.824.70.00.071.5
11AidenChernetskiSpirit 133.632.20.00.065.8
12BlakeHarderLiberty24.040.30.00.064.3
13YenulJayasekaraTRP Academy0.058.70.00.058.7
14JaidenMinaSpirit 118.036.80.00.054.8
15VickyGuptaLiberty27.626.50.00.054.1
16KaydenVautourTRP Academy34.817.30.00.052.1
17AngeloBalabaSpirit 150.40.00.00.050.4
18SarielIlaganLiberty21.028.80.00.049.8
19IzaiahQuiboquiboElite49.20.00.00.049.2
20JoshNowickyTRP Academy0.043.70.00.043.7
21GurpartapSinghPremier0.043.70.00.043.7
22TheodorNorthTRP Academy37.20.00.00.037.2
23AbrahamLascanoSpirit 10.036.80.00.036.8
24MarcusSan PedroRiver North0.035.10.00.035.1
25BenjaminJoyceSpirit 132.40.00.00.032.4