COLOR BELT - MALE - JUNIOR

# First Last School RC WC VC CC Total
1BrendanBautistaSpirit 171.436.20.00.0107.6
2ChristianBoylePoong Baek57.641.40.00.099.0
3LoganKablalikElite42.034.50.00.076.5
4WalterDe AlaSaunders0.053.50.00.053.5
5KhuongLeSpirit 10.051.80.00.051.8
6HaydenVenterRiver North24.617.30.00.041.9
7MuhammadAbdullahPremier33.00.00.00.033.0
8RhysPansonRiver North29.40.00.00.029.4
9HarrisonMakKyungs27.00.00.00.027.0
10BradyMcQueenKyungs18.00.00.00.018.0
11TimothyRivestPoong Baek18.00.00.00.018.0