COLOR BELT - MALE - EXEC

# First Last School RC WC VC CC Total
1AlexJacksonTRP Academy42.040.30.00.082.3
2ShayneSmithLaban54.023.00.00.077.0
3WayneBennettTRP Academy0.063.30.00.063.3
4MikeChudyElite30.00.00.00.030.0
5IvonFournierLaban30.00.00.00.030.0
6LesMychasiwNomadic27.60.00.00.027.6
7RyanDoerksenPremier0.023.00.00.023.0
8KaiKhanPremier22.80.00.00.022.8
9PhillipDohertyPremier18.00.00.00.018.0
10CarlDoellPremier0.017.30.00.017.3