COLOR BELT - MALE - CADET

# First Last School RC WC VC CC Total
1VictorCheungTRP Academy69.646.60.00.0116.2
2JeramyKimPoong Baek34.865.00.00.099.8
3TylerPacaudPoong Baek49.241.40.00.090.6
4LucasJawolikTRP Academy45.641.40.00.087.0
5KieranCallewartPoong Baek45.640.30.00.085.9
6SpencerDoerksenPremier50.435.10.00.085.5
7KadenCorriganPoong Baek39.643.70.00.083.3
8LandonMoyesPremier45.032.80.00.077.8
9ToddClarkeLaban42.033.40.00.075.4
10JamieThibertNomadic24.046.60.00.070.6
11JohnJordanPremier30.033.40.00.063.4
12GeneEstremosPremier51.60.00.00.051.6
13ColbyFlintaSpirit 127.020.10.00.047.1
14DaranteE.-ChubbLaban18.028.80.00.046.8
15AustinClemensonTRP Academy45.60.00.00.045.6
16ArhaanAggarwalSpirit 10.040.30.00.040.3
17JeromeSantosSpirit 122.817.30.00.040.1
18AlexBallaK.S. Cho37.20.00.00.037.2
19EzraDoellPremier0.028.80.00.028.8
20LoganSmithLaban27.60.00.00.027.6
21AadityaSinghTRP Academy0.026.50.00.026.5
22KaydenByerPremier24.00.00.00.024.0
23KyleYoungPremier24.00.00.00.024.0
24RyderSmadellaTRP Academy22.80.00.00.022.8
25KingstonGeloTRP Academy0.021.90.00.021.9