COLOR BELT - FEMALE - YOUTH

# First Last School RC WC VC CC Total
1AliviaBuduhanTRP Academy61.258.70.00.0119.9
2AnshikaTiruvayurTRP Academy57.658.70.00.0116.3
3RenataWeissNomadic55.253.50.00.0108.7
4FaithMunroeLaban46.845.40.00.092.2
5AbbyDoerksenPremier39.649.50.00.089.1
6AubreyCorriganPoong Baek25.832.20.00.058.0
7CzianelleCerumaElite22.834.50.00.057.3
8MargaretFournierLaban55.20.00.00.055.2
9IsabellaJoyceSpirit 124.024.70.00.048.7
10AnnaRivestPoong Baek0.047.70.00.047.7
11DanaSeleemTRP Academy0.043.70.00.043.7
12MulahAlbertLaban33.60.00.00.033.6
13TrinityBarrieSpirit 131.80.00.00.031.8
14AdisonPaulSpirit 10.031.10.00.031.1
15MikalyaCallahanElite28.80.00.00.028.8
16KiraWielerRiver North0.028.80.00.028.8
17JaydenCaloElite0.026.50.00.026.5
18FatimahAbdullahPremier25.80.00.00.025.8
19LondonThompsonPremier0.024.70.00.024.7
20EverleighBoerchersSpirit 10.020.10.00.020.1
21AlexisMowat-KeeperLaban0.020.10.00.020.1
22VioletEnnsLiberty18.00.00.00.018.0
23AbigailDoellPremier0.017.30.00.017.3