COLOR BELT - FEMALE - TYKE

# First Last School RC WC VC CC Total
1KendylMichielsRiver North55.832.80.00.088.6
2GracePodworniukRiver North34.838.50.00.073.3
3GemmaCoxPremier66.00.00.00.066.0
4BellaMontanaLaban0.051.80.00.051.8
5ZoeHarderLiberty24.023.00.00.047.0
6SephiaMaglalangNomadic0.040.30.00.040.3
7ZephyrBiscochoElite31.20.00.00.031.2
8AliyahVan RooyenTRP Academy0.028.80.00.028.8
9SammiPinedaSpirit 118.00.00.00.018.0
10MisaComiaSpirit 10.017.30.00.017.3