COLOR BELT - FEMALE - PEEWEE

# First Last School RC WC VC CC Total
1Cherryl AnneCatmunanTams61.270.20.00.0131.4
2JaydaSutherlandTRP Academy43.849.50.00.093.3
3IzabellaNoletteSpirit 135.449.50.00.084.9
4NyaVan MolPremier48.629.30.00.077.9
5KayleeTenaSpirit 143.232.20.00.075.4
6HannahWilliamsonPremier66.00.00.00.066.0
7BellaVan MolPremier21.044.90.00.065.9
8AliciaCallewaertPoong Baek37.821.90.00.059.7
9KayaJacksonTRP Academy27.631.10.00.058.7
10EvelinFurmanK.S. Cho55.20.00.00.055.2
11MelinaNavarroPoong Baek33.617.30.00.050.9
12DahliaFalcettaNomadic22.827.60.00.050.4
13StellaBuduhanTRP Academy18.024.70.00.042.7
14RihannaCruzSpirit 136.00.00.00.036.0
15ElizaHarmsPoong Baek0.035.10.00.035.1
16JaydisChevalierPremier33.00.00.00.033.0
17SophieLyonsTRP Academy0.028.80.00.028.8
18SanviGuptaLiberty0.021.90.00.021.9