COLOR BELT - FEMALE - JUNIOR

# First Last School RC WC VC CC Total
1SudanParkeSpirit 148.666.70.00.0115.3
2CharysmaCarrierePoong Baek43.848.30.00.092.1
3VioletJordanPremier49.823.00.00.072.8
4AnnNavarroSpirit 133.032.20.00.065.2
5KaylaHenryLaban24.026.50.00.050.5
6KaylynneVennSaunders0.048.30.00.048.3
7MeghanFarrellTRP Academy45.60.00.00.045.6
8SamanthaPenradPremier43.20.00.00.043.2
9AthenaCaragPremier31.80.00.00.031.8