COLOR BELT - FEMALE - CADET

# First Last School RC WC VC CC Total
1MayVillarinSpirit 148.651.80.00.0100.4
2Zoeden HollanderSpirit 155.240.30.00.095.5
3TaraJacksonTRP Academy49.240.30.00.089.5
4ShayleeE.-ChubbLaban32.438.50.00.070.9
5TyraKargboSpirit 10.063.30.00.063.3
6KaileySaccuanSpirit 161.20.00.00.061.2
7AugustineClarkeLaban33.620.10.00.053.7
8AbbigailKeenSpirit 118.034.50.00.052.5
9Mikaellade GuzmanSpirit 148.60.00.00.048.6
10JenayaPetersPoong Baek0.032.80.00.032.8
11MarianneIlanoElite30.60.00.00.030.6
12CaseraViveirosLiberty27.60.00.00.027.6
13EmilyIlanoElite27.60.00.00.027.6
14ZainaFabianSpirit 125.80.00.00.025.8
15EmilyHebertTRP Academy0.023.00.00.023.0
16HannahRancesSpirit 10.023.00.00.023.0
17LeenSeleemTRP Academy0.021.90.00.021.9