BLACK BELT - MALE - SENIOR

# First Last School RC WC VC CC Total
1Hayden McNabPremier49.835.10.00.084.9
2LionelBernierSpirit 140.238.50.00.078.7
3Michael Van MolPremier38.438.50.00.076.9
4GabrielPascualSpirit 10.065.00.00.065.0
5KabirBhaktaSpirit 126.436.80.00.063.2
6WayneMayerSpirit 128.227.00.00.055.2
7KevinTachnakElite0.027.00.00.027.0
8ShawnMidgardPremier18.00.00.00.018.0