BLACK BELT - MALE - JUNIOR

# First Last School RC WC VC CC Total
1DeclanBennettTRP Academy63.041.40.00.0104.4
2PeytonCrerarRyans63.026.50.00.089.5
3CarterTardiffSpirit 129.440.30.00.069.7
4MikhaelPascualSpirit 132.40.00.00.032.4
5BenjaminCoxPremier21.00.00.00.021.0
6GavinStewartRiver North21.00.00.00.021.0
7MasonSummersPremier0.020.10.00.020.1