BLACK BELT - MALE - CADET

# First Last School RC WC VC CC Total
1Minh-TriVoSpirit 141.461.50.00.0102.9
2StevenAmselSpirit 135.453.50.00.088.9
3MarkReganRyans42.028.80.00.070.8
4ChaseReimerTRP Academy59.40.00.00.059.4
5EvanMorawskiNomadic21.032.80.00.053.8
6CharlieTardiffSpirit 124.625.90.00.050.5
7JasonHuynhTams46.80.00.00.046.8
8ViktorVasiliedasK.S. Cho18.00.00.00.018.0