BLACK BELT - FEMALE - JUNIOR

# First Last School RC WC VC CC Total
1EmilyVan MolPremier43.239.70.00.082.9
2MalloryStewartRiver North43.832.20.00.076.0
3NicoleBajaoSpirit 125.843.70.00.069.5
4SophiaAniascoSpirit 142.026.50.00.068.5
5DesireBrownRiver North22.80.00.00.022.8
6ElizabethFustSpirit 10.021.90.00.021.9
7KnightMarasiganSpirit 10.017.30.00.017.3