BLACK BELT - FEMALE - CADET

# First Last School RC WC VC CC Total
1CindyHuynhTams40.243.70.00.083.9
2JuleahChabihRyans40.236.80.00.077.0
3KimiMarasiganSpirit 142.026.50.00.068.5
4LorraineDabasolSpirit 134.221.90.00.056.1
5KimberlyTaylorTams40.20.00.00.040.2
6AcadiaTachnakElite0.025.30.00.025.3
7JuliaLoewenPremier0.017.30.00.017.3